SPEAKERS

Hear from industry innovators, tech heavyweights, and users in the trenches during our keynote and breakout sessions.

David Wheeler

Production Operations Systems Administrator III, Blackbaud, Inc

Philippe Bedard

Vice President SaaS Operations, Halogen Software

Ameya Joshi

Software Engineer, Financial Engines Inc

James Reyes

Sr. Service Delivery Manager, Cerner Corporation

Hamish Goodwin

AppDynamics Practice Lead, JDS Australia

Erin Rakickas

Performance Engineer, Accenture

Hunter Matt

Systems & Network Administration Manager, Jack Henry & Associates, Inc.

Tim Lukasiewicz

Technology Architect, Cerner Corporation

Edward Hulbert Jr.

Project Manager, ASRC Data Solutions

Carl Hutchins

Senior IT Manager, SAS Institute Inc.

Markus Hraba

Chief Infrastructure Architect, PayU

Guy Duncan

Chief Technology Officer, PayU

Eric Repec

Practice Manager, Technologent

Kenny Yu

Principal Architect - Application Performance, AT&T

Sean Trinnaman

Monitoring Systems Engineer, Corporation of the Presiding Bishop

Doug Messick

Director, ALM, CDK Global

Andrew Kretschmer

Multi-Channel Software Development, Standard Bank

Lenro Meyer

Application Development Manager, Standard Bank

Mike Makar

Sr. IT Manager, World Bank Group

Stefanija Puaca

Performance Engineer, Accenture

Bernd Harzog

Founder and CEO, OpsDataStore

Bill Hineline

Director, Application Performance Management - Information Technology, United Airlines

Bertrand Tignon

Internet Applications Manager, Garmin International

Qasim Ali

Director of Group IT Services, Dixons Carphone

Stace Baal

Director, Engineering, eHarmony

Jim Waldron

Principal Global Applications Support Engineer, IHS

John Sims

Solution Architect, Jeppesen

Vincent Lamonde

Applications Architect, Oceanwide

Kevin Head

DevOps Engineer IV, Q2ebanking

Jeff Brady

Program Manager, Allscripts

August Azzarello

Manager, eCommerce, The Container Store

Bimal Bhattarai

Website Performance Analyst, Comcast

Nitin Walunj

Comcast

Firasat Hussain

Vice President, IT, RR Donnelley

Jeffery Zimmerman

Advanced Technical Support, AT&T Entertainment Group

Naren Dasu

Product Management, Smart Things

Shahram Ghaffari

Sr. Solutions Architect & Team Lead, ASRC Federal Data Solution

Linda Tong

VP Product and Innovation, NFL

David Wheeler

Production Operations Systems Administrator III, Blackbaud, Inc

Philippe Bedard

Vice President SaaS Operations, Halogen Software

Ameya Joshi

Software Engineer, Financial Engines Inc

James Reyes

Sr. Service Delivery Manager, Cerner Corporation

Hamish Goodwin

AppDynamics Practice Lead, JDS Australia

Erin Rakickas

Performance Engineer, Accenture

Hunter Matt

Systems & Network Administration Manager, Jack Henry & Associates, Inc.

Tim Lukasiewicz

Technology Architect, Cerner Corporation

Edward Hulbert Jr.

Project Manager, ASRC Data Solutions

Carl Hutchins

Senior IT Manager, SAS Institute Inc.

Markus Hraba

Chief Infrastructure Architect, PayU

Guy Duncan

Chief Technology Officer, PayU

Eric Repec

Practice Manager, Technologent

Kenny Yu

Principal Architect - Application Performance, AT&T

Sean Trinnaman

Monitoring Systems Engineer, Corporation of the Presiding Bishop

Doug Messick

Director, ALM, CDK Global

Andrew Kretschmer

Multi-Channel Software Development, Standard Bank

Lenro Meyer

Application Development Manager, Standard Bank

Mike Makar

Sr. IT Manager, World Bank Group

Stefanija Puaca

Performance Engineer, Accenture

Bernd Harzog

Founder and CEO, OpsDataStore

Bill Hineline

Director, Application Performance Management - Information Technology, United Airlines

Bertrand Tignon

Internet Applications Manager, Garmin International

Qasim Ali

Director of Group IT Services, Dixons Carphone

Stace Baal

Director, Engineering, eHarmony

Jim Waldron

Principal Global Applications Support Engineer, IHS

John Sims

Solution Architect, Jeppesen

Vincent Lamonde

Applications Architect, Oceanwide

Kevin Head

DevOps Engineer IV, Q2ebanking

Jeff Brady

Program Manager, Allscripts

August Azzarello

Manager, eCommerce, The Container Store

Bimal Bhattarai

Website Performance Analyst, Comcast

Nitin Walunj

Comcast

Firasat Hussain

Vice President, IT, RR Donnelley

Jeffery Zimmerman

Advanced Technical Support, AT&T Entertainment Group

Naren Dasu

Product Management, Smart Things

Shahram Ghaffari

Sr. Solutions Architect & Team Lead, ASRC Federal Data Solution

Linda Tong

VP Product and Innovation, NFL